logic block - anchor

Special forum to share and discuss skins for Pano2VR and Object2VR
Post Reply
d-zimin
Posts: 30
Joined: Thu May 21, 2020 12:04 pm

Hello.
Is there a way to change anchor in logic block?
User avatar
Tony
Posts: 1340
Joined: Mon Feb 15, 2010 6:54 am
Location: Adelaide, South Australia
Contact:

Hi,

Check out this forum post by Hopki viewtopic.php?f=13&t=16159&p=67976&hilit=anchor#p67976

Tony
Tony Redhead | Panoramic Photographer | mobile: +61438501002 | website: https://tonyredhead.com - https://redsquare.com | Pano2VR Tutorials: https://tonyredhead.com/pano2vr | instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tonyredhead/
d-zimin
Posts: 30
Joined: Thu May 21, 2020 12:04 pm

Tony wrote: Fri Nov 24, 2023 1:20 pm Hi,

Check out this forum post by Hopki viewtopic.php?f=13&t=16159&p=67976&hilit=anchor#p67976

Tony
Thanks!
Post Reply